#1 HENRY vs #2 PENROL (Championship)

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Jayson Sagun

PTS REB AST STL BLK
20 10 2 5 2

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
August 26, 2023 2:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 26/08/2023

HENRY

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
29Jayson Sagun Center2025210186
15Jay Anthony M. CortesCenter00018214
69Oliver T. VelascoCenter22105118
2Francis Rai S. AlmazanGuard132201241
9Bryan Frence M. CabanesPoint Guard26103024
14Ranilo P. NuñezShooting Guard80010222
20Louie SaplotSmall Forward41000112
27Lee Michael PaayasShooting Guard174101355
3Ralph Lester L. LapizShooting Guard/small Forward75001327
24Bryan Prince F. EbajayShooting Guard111114143
35Ryan YparraguirreCenter64027436
19Rhoel Boy BiongcogSmall Forward143104350
 Total 104301274423428

PENROL GAS STATION

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
22Ronn Tan-awonPoint Guard97102143
3Vincent SalazarShooting Guard0010212
23Danreb SalazarSmall Forward101301132
10Keiffer VirtudazoSmall Forward171105063
7Spencer SagradoPoint Guard100202230
16Stanley Nico AlmarioShooting Guard1010003
13 Franz Joseph TorresShooting Guard60004124
25Axel RequirmePoint Guard000011120
17Christian CervantesCenter173307365
27Giad Anthony NalugonPower Forward102205044
0Simon Terrence PimentelSmall Forward3000025
 Total 83141403912331
PTS
104
83
AST
30
14
STL
12
14
BLK
7
0
REB
44
39
PF
23
12
EFF
428
331
Scroll to Top