#1 Henry vs #4 C19 (Semi-Final)

vs

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Jayson Sagun

PTS REB AST STL BLK
22 10 14 0 1

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
August 19, 2023 8:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 19/08/2023

HENRY

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
29Jayson Sagun Center221401103110
69Oliver T. VelascoCenter0100214
24Bryan Prince F. EbajayShooting Guard3633031118
15Jay Anthony M. CortesCenter21006216
2Francis Rai S. AlmazanGuard145201152
14Ranilo P. NuñezShooting Guard124204248
35Ryan YparraguirreCenter165103162
20Louie SaplotSmall Forward2100134
3Ralph Lester L. LapizShooting Guard/small Forward170001053
 Total 12134813114467

C19

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
0Jon ManigsacaPoint Guard91000029
9Rik lumoPower Forward75205237
74Leo BitoyPower Forward102208344
7Jan BalingitSmall Forward42004122
5Marvin SiaCenter1341116375
6Dave ApolloShooting Guard241007382
11Dboi padinitShooting Guard201105072
7Andie PacudanPoint Guard1312302165
 Total 10028914713426
PTS
121
100
AST
34
28
STL
8
9
BLK
1
1
REB
31
47
PF
14
13
EFF
467
426
Scroll to Top