#1 MMDC vs #4 Stampede (Semi-Final)

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Roberto Villaruel

PTS REB AST STL BLK
17 13 1 0 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
August 24, 2023 8:30 pm Open Division 2023 24/08/2023

MMDC

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
11Kiefer T. BuenaflorSmall Forward281116296
19Kewin ValdehuezaShooting Guard70001219
18Elbert CatingganPower Forward104107150
72Mark CanenCenter61019334
21Shawn michael RecaboCenter61008232
11Jumar GlemaSmall Forward102102234
17Jhay ar GarlanSmall Forward / Shooting Guard35016033
5Albert PacturanPower Forward / Shooting Guard2000006
8Wellmax SarioShooting Guard / Point Guard115101045
9Rhodelle NagacPower Forward20202010
 Total 8519634212359

STAMPEDE

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
34Roberto Villaruel -1710013275
0Jon ManigsacaPoint Guard101000032
2Jhesreel Paña-121103436
12John Yañez-123101044
21Ebarle-0010110
25Jemuel Langreo-42014124
1Earl John Ibot-51108131
33Jim Sandre Custan-101118246
29Dranreb Colegio-0000102
23Laer Charvi Nemenzo-148204262
8Paolo Illana-22005314
 Total 8620724816366
PTS
85
86
AST
19
20
STL
6
7
BLK
3
2
REB
42
48
PF
12
16
EFF
359
366
Scroll to Top