MMDC vs MY’S POINT RESTOBAR & KTV

vs

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Wellmax Sario

PTS REB AST STL BLK
32 2 2 1 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 17, 2023 6:00 pm Open Division 2023 17/06/2023

MMDC

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
5Albert PacturanPower Forward / Shooting Guard47100222
8Wellmax Sario Shooting Guard / Point Guard3221020104
17Jhay ar GarlanSmall Forward / Shooting Guard2144010189
72Mark CanenCenter1411012362
2Yassin UmparShooting Guard21001010
19Kewin ValdehuezaShooting Guard124214446
28Oliver LimCenter0000000
 Total 8519912910333

MYS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
24Joshua MoralesCenter142315254
27Jelo TagardaPoint Guard61000118
23Fitz TagardaShooting Guard0211344
36Yargo MonsantoPoint Guard22004214
18Ivan MacabechaShooting Guard131001239
6Kenn EspirituPoint Guard253001279
2Gamos AlexesPower Forward130002337
Torniado-110001231
 Total 8411421718276
PTS
85
84
AST
19
11
STL
9
4
BLK
1
2
REB
29
17
PF
10
18
EFF
333
276
Scroll to Top