KICKS PH vs CDO COLLECTIONS

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

RAMJUN HANDUMAN

PTS REB AST STL BLK
19 2 1 2 1

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 17, 2023 7:00 pm Open Division 2023 17/06/2023

KICKS PH

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
23Gelo BustamantePoint Guard82100028
9Chrestian MagsalaySmall Forward52305323
99Bj MagsalayCenter0031222
3Ind CabrezosSmall Forward20030110
00Kim LabitadCenter220219184
2Adrian CabanlitPoint Guard80000220
3Mark AmperPoint Guard151101343
51Aerich SajulgaPower Forward60013124
10Kimboi AntigaShooting Guard11115017
33Robert HolandaShooting Guard30001011
5Franz DacerPower Forward0310336
 Total 7091272916268

CDC

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
7Dannis ​BaloPoint Guard/Shooting Guard112002433
2John ​NaliponguitShooting Guard/small Forward52012123
15Archiel Joseh ​AmoguisShooting Guard/small Forward21002012
14Francis ​TumandaCenter/Power Forward2001134
21Ramil Amatos JrPoint Guard72101125
26Jay-ar ​CondePoint Guard/Shooting Guard0000102
25Aljon ​CagulangShooting Guard2110134
10Dj ​PalleShooting Guard142002050
18Ramjun ​Handuman Center/Power Forward191212261
16Ronald PitosPoint Guard101102232
7Warren ​PangcaShooting Guard/small Forward0000000
 Total 7212531616246
PTS
70
72
AST
9
12
STL
12
5
BLK
7
3
REB
29
16
PF
16
16
EFF
268
246
Scroll to Top