BDO RAYGUNS vs J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Aldrich Noque

PTS REB AST STL BLK
27 19 3 1 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 16, 2023 6:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 16/06/2023

RAYGUNS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
13Ray MelitanteGuard90103033
10Ricoh IshiGuard123314052
6Cesar CoGuard0010102
19Paul UbaldeCenter502010231
17Kenson CabahugGuard183002162
47Ferdinand ValenciaForward81000026
 Total 52771203206

J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
35Aldrich Noque Center27310191123
14Gabby ValdezCenter40001210
11Justin MontezaShooting Guard4000028
16Lywel CasesShooting Guard21001010
12Cyril GalacioPower Forward2000014
6Junmark OlayonPoint Guard40201210
9Ryan de VillaShooting Guard1010105
19Lorie John CasinoPoint Guard141000142
30Crisfourth BejaCenter3000339
10Francis NavarroShooting Guard62000120
1Zax Fel PalacioPower Forward000013-4
26Heth Sechem BernalesSmall Forward0000102
20Edmund PlastinaSmall Forward40003018
17Caezar EncarnacionPower Forward0000204
 Total 717403316261
PTS
52
71
AST
7
7
STL
7
4
BLK
1
0
REB
20
33
PF
3
16
EFF
206
261
Scroll to Top