HENRY vs YIREH AUTOCHEQ

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Bryan Prince F. Ebajay

PTS REB AST STL BLK
18 0 0 0 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 16, 2023 7:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 16/06/2023

HENRY

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
11Raffy James CabanesPoint Guard102103138
9Bryan Frence M. CabanesPoint Guard41101016
27Lee Michael PaayasShooting Guard130101237
35Ryan YparraguirreCenter60021416
3Ralph Lester L. LapizShooting Guard/small Forward60000018
14Ranilo P. NuñezShooting Guard3000119
28Mark Jay E. BeroyGuard0000000
2Francis Rai S. AlmazanGuard152000147
24Bryan Prince F. Ebajay Shooting Guard180000054
69Oliver T. VelascoCenter000001-2
20Louie SaplotSmall Forward2000006
 Total 77532710239

YIREH AUTOCHEQ

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
15Brenjo ForondaShooting Guard000001-2
1John Jeffson PoCenter141015056
3Jickson PoShooting Guard90004035
5Michael CellonaCenter50004121
10Duke Gabriel BancaleSmall Forward191004263
6Prinz Jan RanisesForward2000328
9Gabriel DumanigSmall Forward60002022
24Tyrone MirasolPower Forward50103119
23Rance AchacosoPoint Guard50101017
14Daniel TurtogaPoint Guard82105332
 Total 734313110271
PTS
77
73
AST
5
4
STL
3
3
BLK
2
1
REB
7
31
PF
10
10
EFF
239
271
Scroll to Top