VERITAS vs CADESA

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Kharis Janayon

PTS REB AST STL BLK
12 4 0 2 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 16, 2023 8:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 16/06/2023

VERITAS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
5Nathan ChiuPoint Guard40201014
23Ezra UyShooting Guard41013218
4Bryan LimlosuySmall Forward2000226
22Rad Jasper RamosCenter2000328
0Ranan ChioPower Forward0000204
28John TecsonShooting Guard31002211
14Ryan Jet LiShooting Guard50003217
17Francis GoPower Forward91104331
12Myke SaarenasCenter3000229
20Jarred Francis ChuaCenter51004123
10Ryu RolidaPower Forward2100008
15John Lester TanPower Forward41002018
8Timothy GamboaPoint Guard40101112
 Total 476412917179

CADESA

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
15Arthur AdameCenter20002010
7Gem Vijay CarriagaShooting Guard1000003
18Jhamiel RoxasPoint Guard71000023
77Josh QuimboPower Forward90000027
24Sean KalinawanPoint Guard40102016
15Genesis LimCenter2000006
1PJ VillarealSmall Forward110607047
29Verel VillarealShooting Guard0000000
14Kharis Janayon Shooting Guard120204044
 Total 48190150176
PTS
47
48
AST
6
1
STL
4
9
BLK
1
0
REB
29
15
PF
17
0
EFF
179
176
Scroll to Top