VERITAS vs HENRY

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

FRANCIS ALMAZAN

PTS REB AST STL BLK
14 2 0 0 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 23, 2023 5:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 23/06/2023

VERITAS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
23Ezra UyShooting Guard0110002
4Bryan LimlosuySmall Forward0000000
22Rad Jasper RamosCenter0000000
20Jarred Francis ChuaCenter0000432
28John TecsonShooting Guard140003048
14Ryan Jet LiShooting Guard60000116
17Francis GoPower Forward90302325
12Myke SaarenasCenter40003018
6John TeSmall Forward133003149
10Ryu RolidaPower Forward0020000
15John Lester TanPower Forward0000000
8Timothy GamboaPoint Guard2000014
5Nathan ChiuPoint Guard02005112
27Patrick RanisesShooting Guard22003016
 Total 508602310192

HENRY

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
28Mark Jay E. BeroyGuard2000108
20Louie SaplotSmall Forward40201014
24Bryan Prince F. EbajayShooting Guard110111037
14Ranilo P. NuñezShooting Guard62003224
69Oliver T. VelascoCenter0101318
11Raffy James CabanesPoint Guard23012018
2Francis Rai S. Almazan Guard140002046
15Jay Anthony M. CortesCenter2201256
3Ralph Lester L. LapizShooting Guard/small Forward30102111
29Jayson SagunCenter100036048
35Ryan YparraguirreCenter90002031
27Lee Michael PaayasShooting Guard70000119
 Total 708472510270
PTS
50
70
AST
8
8
STL
6
4
BLK
0
7
REB
23
25
PF
10
10
EFF
192
270
Scroll to Top