CADESA vs CORPUS 2011

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

WILBERT MANGAO

PTS REB AST STL BLK
18 4 2 1 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 20, 2023 5:00 pm Open Division 2023 24/06/2023

CADESA

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
1PJ VillarealSmall Forward81008140
15Arthur AdameCenter51205125
6Joseph VacalaresPoint Guard2000108
11Lj Shandon BitoySmall Forward34003121
24Sean KalinawanPoint Guard115002243
18Jhamiel RoxasPoint Guard71005033
77Josh QuimboPower Forward30107023
0Louie Jay AmbolodePower Forward151009163
28Junmar CabasanPower Forward81018142
14Kharis JanayonShooting Guard100103134
 Total 721441518332

CORPUS 2011

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
1EJ AboniawanShooting Guard000013-4
6Naz BaluranPoint Guard/Shooting Guard1672010278
7Jed MobidaShooting Guard21001010
1Arth PascoCenter20115018
13Earl SalcedaCenter20125216
2Alven SalcedoSmall Forward/Power Forward0000408
30James PepitoPoint Guard/Shooting Guard173303259
15Wilbert Mangao Shooting Guard182104262
18Aaron ResmaPower Forward/Center30002111
3Ian NangcasPoint Guard/Small Forward151201343
 Total 75141033615301
PTS
72
75
AST
14
14
STL
4
10
BLK
1
3
REB
51
36
PF
8
15
EFF
332
301
Scroll to Top