J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION vs C19

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

JUNMARK OLAYON

PTS REB AST STL BLK
20 1 4 1 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 20, 2023 6:00 pm Open Division 2023 24/06/2023

J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
6Junmark Olayon Point Guard204101266
12Cyril GalacioPower Forward60000116
10Francis NavarroShooting Guard40000012
14Gabby ValdezCenter61106130
20Edmund PlastinaSmall Forward51113123
9Ryan de VillaShooting Guard0100214
30Crisfourth BejaCenter431312146
19Lorie John CasinoPoint Guard114101043
35Aldrich NoqueCenter190306069
26Heth Sechem BernalesSmall Forward3000127
1Zax Fel PalacioPower Forward102004238
11Justin MontezaShooting Guard61103026
17Caezar EncarnacionPower Forward0000306
16Lywel CasesShooting Guard2210018
 Total 96191044212394

C19

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
9Rik lumoPower Forward94106243
11Dboi padinitShooting Guard141005152
7Jan BalingitSmall Forward103306146
6Dave ApolloShooting Guard102001134
7Andie PacudanPoint Guard153202349
13Danielle OcaShooting Guard170118069
 Total 751371288293
PTS
96
75
AST
19
13
STL
10
7
BLK
4
1
REB
42
28
PF
12
8
EFF
394
293
Scroll to Top