ARKITEKTURA vs C19

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

DAVE APOLLO

PTS REB AST STL BLK
17 3 0 2 1

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 1, 2023 1:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 01/07/2023

ARKITEKTURA

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
6Mark Kevin SabitShooting Guard147103258
27Daryl BanjaoShooting Guard163326266
11Carl Adrian BesarioSmall Forward41103216
7Vim RueloSmall Forward31201111
32Brandon RoxasCenter120005340
23Ronnel PajaronShooting Guard0000330
55Retsnev JaudianSmall Forward263202186
15Ace ObsiomaShooting Guard51100017
 Total 80161022314294

C19

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
6Dave Apollo Shooting Guard170213157
11Dboi padinitShooting Guard90401127
9Rik lumoPower Forward85103236
5Marvin SiaCenter92019247
74Leo BitoyPower Forward110102331
13Danielle OcaShooting Guard90005135
7Jan BalingitSmall Forward101105140
17Marco ArboleCenter20112012
7Andie PacudanPoint Guard92103135
 Total 84101133312320
PTS
80
84
AST
16
10
STL
10
11
BLK
2
3
REB
23
33
PF
14
12
EFF
294
320
Scroll to Top