J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION vs CORPUS 2011

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

GABBY VALDEZ

PTS REB AST STL BLK
12 10 4 1 1

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 1, 2023 4:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 01/07/2023

J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
14Gabby Valdez Center1241110066
20Edmund PlastinaSmall Forward51202021
19Lorie John CasinoPoint Guard73100125
11Justin MontezaShooting Guard110000131
6Junmark OlayonPoint Guard22104312
35Aldrich NoqueCenter1020214066
16Lywel CasesShooting Guard000001-2
12Cyril GalacioPower Forward21005116
8Judd DiateCenter0000000
30Crisfourth BejaCenter32016321
10Francis NavarroShooting Guard122000040
15Christopher Ian SayonShooting Guard0000102
9Ryan de VillaShooting Guard000001-2
26Heth Sechem BernalesSmall Forward0000000
17Caezar EncarnacionPower Forward43004124
 Total 6820544612320

CORPUS 2011

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
1EJ AboniawanShooting Guard3000009
6Naz BaluranPoint Guard/Shooting Guard280000280
30James PepitoPoint Guard/Shooting Guard130000137
Arth PascoCenter2000030
3Ian NangcasPoint Guard/Small Forward0000000
24Enrique CabigasSmall Forward/Power Forward0000000
9Alvin VillanuevaSmall Forward/Power Forward60000214
2Alven SalcedoSmall Forward/Power Forward4000028
7Jed MobidaShooting Guard0000000
15Wilbert MangaoShooting Guard000004-8
 Total 56000014140
PTS
68
56
AST
20
0
STL
5
0
BLK
4
0
REB
46
0
PF
12
14
EFF
320
140
Scroll to Top