KICKS PH vs MMDC

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

ELBERT catinggan

PTS REB AST STL BLK
18 9 2 1 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 20, 2023 5:00 pm Open Division 2023 01/07/2023

KICKS PH

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
23Gelo BustamantePoint Guard71000023
2Adrian CabanlitPoint Guard0400016
Josef UsmanSmall Forward26204222
33Robert HolandaShooting Guard42102020
0Kim LabitadCenter143208064
3Franz DacerPower Forward81108042
Chrestian MagsalaySmall Forward42003120
14Carlo MercadoShooting Guard131004441
Mark AmperPoint Guard191001061
Long BabiaCenter0000542
 Total 7121603512301

MMDC

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
8Wellmax SarioShooting Guard / Point Guard0200004
11Kiefer T. BuenaflorSmall Forward183417370
28Oliver LimCenter2000006
5Albert PacturanPower Forward / Shooting Guard0020204
Angelo Mercado-114004245
19Kewin ValdehuezaShooting Guard41300112
11Jumar GlemaSmall Forward61006228
9Rhodelle NagacPower Forward0000000
72Mark CanenCenter120026248
18Elbert Catinggan Power Forward182109174
2Yassin UmparShooting Guard20002010
Villondo-2000006
 Total 75131033611307
PTS
71
75
AST
21
13
STL
6
10
BLK
0
3
REB
35
36
PF
12
11
EFF
301
307
Scroll to Top