PENROL GAS STATION vs HENRY

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Bryan Prince F. Ebajay

PTS REB AST STL BLK
26 2 2 0 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 7, 2023 5:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 07/07/2023

PENROL GAS STATION

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
7Spencer SagradoPoint Guard 81000026
27Giad Anthony NalugonPower Forward70213029
3Vincent SalazarShooting Guard0000000
23Danreb SalazarSmall Forward31201013
13 Franz Joseph TorresShooting Guard0100214
0Simon Terrence PimentelSmall Forward31005315
16Stanley Nico AlmarioShooting Guard2020014
10Keiffer VirtudazoSmall Forward23221150105
21Alicman BertudanSmall Forward73007237
25Axel RequirmePoint Guard0110206
17Christian CervantesCenter120026248
 Total 651094419287

HENRY

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
24Bryan Prince F. Ebajay Shooting Guard262002184
11Raffy James CabanesPoint Guard64302030
9Bryan Frence M. CabanesPoint Guard2000006
15Jay Anthony M. CortesCenter0000432
35Ryan YparraguirreCenter62206230
3Ralph Lester L. LapizShooting Guard/small Forward2020218
14Ranilo P. NuñezShooting Guard90000027
27Lee Michael PaayasShooting Guard152001149
20Louie SaplotSmall Forward2000328
2Francis Rai S. AlmazanGuard142000144
29Jayson SagunCenter41102018
28Mark Jay E. BeroyGuard000001-2
69Oliver T. VelascoCenter000001-2
19Rhoel Boy BiongcogSmall Forward0000000
 Total 8613802213302
PTS
65
86
AST
10
13
STL
9
8
BLK
4
0
REB
41
22
PF
9
13
EFF
287
302
Scroll to Top