ARKITEKTURA vs YIREH AUTOCHEQ

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Gpoy Madridano

PTS REB AST STL BLK
18 4 0 1 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 7, 2023 6:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 07/07/2023

ARKITEKTURA

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
19Gpoy Madridano Power Forward180104258
32Brandon RoxasCenter000023-2
55Retsnev JaudianSmall Forward90002227
16Albert BandongCenter42201018
11Carl Adrian BesarioSmall Forward60100116
18Ivan MacabechaShooting Guard66017438
23Ronnel PajaronShooting Guard0100120
15Ace ObsiomaShooting Guard120001038
7Vim RueloSmall Forward0100104
6Mark Kevin SabitShooting Guard74012231
27Daryl BanjaoShooting Guard150017061
 Total 7714432816289

YIREH AUTOCHEQ

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
14Daniel TurtogaPoint Guard1734010273
15Brenjo ForondaShooting Guard50202313
10Duke Gabriel BancaleSmall Forward42215028
24Tyrone MirasolPower Forward44002024
6Prinz Jan RanisesForward122105246
8EJ OstreaPower Forward93104139
23Rance AchacosoPoint Guard99002245
30Peter GoreShooting Guard80000024
5Michael CellonaCenter61003320
 Total 74241013313312
PTS
77
74
AST
14
24
STL
4
10
BLK
3
1
REB
28
33
PF
16
13
EFF
289
312
Scroll to Top