J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION vs CADESA

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Aldrich Noque

PTS REB AST STL BLK
15 6 0 1 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 8, 2023 7:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 08/07/2023

J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
35Aldrich Noque Center150106351
17Caezar EncarnacionPower Forward52104027
1Zax Fel PalacioPower Forward61229140
10Francis NavarroShooting Guard51000017
6Junmark OlayonPoint Guard95100135
12Cyril GalacioPower Forward61001218
14Gabby ValdezCenter1121115069
19Lorie John CasinoPoint Guard62102026
11Justin MontezaShooting Guard41105220
26Heth Sechem BernalesSmall Forward0000110
16Lywel CasesShooting Guard0010000
9Ryan de VillaShooting Guard000002-4
5Christian GaboSmall Forward21002110
 Total 6916934513309

CADESA

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
1PJ VillarealSmall Forward181102452
15Arthur AdameCenter81005330
14Kharis JanayonShooting Guard71018237
24Sean KalinawanPoint Guard100106140
77Josh QuimboPower Forward83116044
18Jhamiel RoxasPoint Guard95000331
7Gem Vijay CarriagaShooting Guard20004014
 Total 6211323113248
PTS
69
62
AST
16
11
STL
9
3
BLK
3
2
REB
45
31
PF
13
13
EFF
309
248
Scroll to Top