JOKERS vs MMDC

vs

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Ashton Artazo

PTS REB AST STL BLK
26 3 3 2 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 8, 2023 4:00 pm Open Division 2023 08/07/2023

MMDC

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
8Wellmax SarioShooting Guard / Point Guard112000233
17Jhay ar GarlanSmall Forward / Shooting Guard112112043
5Albert PacturanPower Forward / Shooting Guard77104043
14Angelo Mercado-36104323
11Jumar GlemaSmall Forward141002244
9Rhodelle NagacPower Forward204102268
19Kewin ValdehuezaShooting Guard43000018
28Oliver LimCenter41015222
21Shawn michael RecaboCenter44105324
72Mark CanenCenter62014130
 Total 8432532815348

JOKERS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
6Ashton Artazo -263203286
7Sy piecco-0000110
69Florendo-114103047
23Aguil-143103250
8Galua-1211015264
24Marbella-162228072
2Pacifico-103017150
 Total 891673408369
PTS
84
89
AST
32
16
STL
5
7
BLK
3
3
REB
28
40
PF
15
8
EFF
348
369
Scroll to Top