KICKS PH vs FLIQ ATHLETICS GOONS

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Dan Baang

PTS REB AST STL BLK
24 12 2 3 2

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 8, 2023 6:00 pm Open Division 2023 08/07/2023

KICKS PH

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
23Gelo BustamantePoint Guard95001039
2Adrian CabanlitPoint Guard45203028
19Sabelina-61203418
3Ind CabrezosSmall Forward64007236
6Robert HolandaShooting Guard224001076
9Chrestian MagsalaySmall Forward120009446
8Bj MagsalayCenter1232110260
10Kimboi AntigaShooting Guard32305219
 Total 7424913914322

FLIQ ATHLETICS GOONS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
17Dan Baang Small Forward2423212398
21Pj BraceroPoint Guard95004143
-27 -19Bart AmoresForward70202025
16John Renie Boy TagoconCenter40006024
2Peter Christian BajuyoCenter110004237
19Lancelot LagbasShooting Guard32004119
3Steven AlbaPoint Guard0120112
5Ismael Louis AlbaShooting Guard80202126
28Jan Andre SarriaPower Forward41115320
0Immanuel Lance PeraltaCenter81018534
25Joseph SalonCenter0000000
8Christian BonitaSmall Forward000001-2
 Total 78121044818326
PTS
74
78
AST
24
12
STL
9
10
BLK
1
4
REB
39
48
PF
14
18
EFF
322
326
Scroll to Top