MMDC vs STAMPEDE

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Kiefer Buenaflor

PTS REB AST STL BLK
17 9 0 0 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 15, 2023 4:00 pm Open Division 2023 15/07/2023

MMDC

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
11Kiefer T. Buenaflor Small Forward170009167
8Wellmax SarioShooting Guard / Point Guard138103257
9Rhodelle NagacPower Forward03005016
11Jumar GlemaSmall Forward61016328
2Yassin UmparShooting Guard72104229
19Kewin ValdehuezaShooting Guard72103129
28Oliver LimCenter81016138
72Mark CanenCenter90017239
18Elbert CatingganPower Forward1012110152
17Jhay ar GarlanSmall Forward / Shooting Guard21202012
 Total 7919745513367

STAMPEDE

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
1Earl John Ibot-162202350
10John Yañez-21001010
11Jemuel Langreo-90000321
23Laer Charvi Nemenzo-76206045
26Ryan Anches-213413175
8Paolo Illana-2000030
2Jhesreel Paña-141121442
 Total 7113931314243
PTS
79
71
AST
19
13
STL
7
9
BLK
4
3
REB
55
13
PF
13
14
EFF
367
243
Scroll to Top