MY’S POINT RESTOBAR and KTV vs FLIQ ATHLETICS GOONS

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Kenn Espiritu

PTS REB AST STL BLK
23 8 3 3 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 15, 2023 6:00 pm Open Division 2023 15/07/2023

MYS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
6Kenn Espiritu Point Guard182118468
11Nicho EstrellaPower Guard126302150
15Lorenzo Illana DalmanCenter181206166
27Jelo TagardaPoint Guard0200012
7Melvin DacarShooting Guard0000000
18Ivan MacabechaShooting Guard81203228
24Joshua MoralesCenter21132018
19Acmad Omar UmpaShooting Guard40100012
28Torniado-20103012
36Yargo MonsantoPoint Guard0100112
2Gamos AlexesPower Forward22000010
23Fitz TagardaShooting Guard0000000
 Total 66161142510268

FLIQ ATHLETICS GOONS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
21Pj BraceroPoint Guard191301159
28Jan Andre SarriaPower Forward40103214
17Dan BaangSmall Forward151329265
25Joseph SalonCenter000001-2
16John Renie Boy TagoconCenter30113213
0Immanuel Lance PeraltaCenter141007058
-27 -19Bart AmoresForward42202118
19Lancelot LagbasShooting Guard51301019
8Christian BonitaSmall Forward1100233
 Total 6571332812247
PTS
66
65
AST
16
7
STL
11
13
BLK
4
3
REB
25
28
PF
10
12
EFF
268
247
Scroll to Top