#2 Caltek Solar vs #3 Kicks PH (Semi-Final)

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Reven Estrella

PTS REB AST STL BLK
29 15 3 0 1

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
August 19, 2023 2:30 pm Open Division 2023 19/08/2023

CALTEK SOLAR

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
3Reven Estrella Power Forward29301150125
33Ian HebiaPoint Guard32105219
1Valerie QuinioShooting Guard142002050
26Mark Jason PaylaPoint Guard61100118
22Apolinario Malveda Jr.Power Forward91007141
24Jefferson CastoricoSmall Forward0000000
11Gamos-27103062109
20Johnrey ManatadCenter1232213170
7Alexander TagapulotShooting Guard53001121
8Gleven MabansagPoint Guard73006235
29Odchimar-20004112
28Helmar Heli FranciscoSmall Forward50003119
 Total 11928736212519

KICKS PH

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
23Gelo BustamantePoint Guard162100150
17Josef UsmanSmall Forward1843013382
`11Aerich SajulgaPower Forward1100005
33Mark AmperPoint Guard245104188
3Franz DacerPower Forward91104037
12Carlo MercadoShooting Guard1473012374
8Chrestian MagsalaySmall Forward52103123
3Ind CabrezosSmall Forward30001011
2Adrian CabanlitPoint Guard62302026
19Fiberey CastillejosPower Forward62004324
10Kimboi AntigaShooting Guard000001-2
20Kritchie Baa-821018260
 Total 110281406115478
PTS
119
110
AST
28
28
STL
7
14
BLK
3
0
REB
62
61
PF
12
15
EFF
519
478
Scroll to Top