CORPUS 2011 vs PENROL GAS STATION

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Pimentel

PTS REB AST STL BLK
13 1 3 3 1

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 3, 2023 3:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 03/06/2023

CORPUS 2011

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
6Naz BaluranPoint Guard/Shooting Guard2675161104
1Ian NangcasPoint Guard/Small Forward61002122
13Vince VeraCenter41005122
4Jed MobidaShooting Guard0000000
18Wilbert MangaoShooting Guard211003267
3EJ AboniawanShooting Guard0000110
2Alven SalcedoSmall Forward/Power Forward40002016
9Alvin VillanuevaSmall Forward/Power Forward20004014
 Total 631051236245

PENROL GAS STATION

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
25Axel RequirmePoint Guard114001141
23Vincent SalazarShooting Guard101002330
1Franz Joseph TorresShooting Guard2000124
10Keiffer VirtudazoSmall Forward141026158
0Simon Terrence Pimentel Small Forward183017174
3Danreb SalazarSmall Forward42001018
22Ronn Tan-awonPoint Guard89204148
27Giad Anthony NalugonPower Forward60109036
21Alicman BertudanSmall Forward42315126
 Total 7722643610335
PTS
63
77
AST
10
22
STL
5
6
BLK
1
4
REB
23
36
PF
6
10
EFF
245
335
Scroll to Top