VERITAS vs ARKITEKTURA

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Gpoy Madridano

PTS REB AST STL BLK
16 9 3 1 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 3, 2023 4:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 03/06/2023

VERITAS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
8Timothy GamboaPoint Guard22104116
28John TecsonShooting Guard163405260
23Ezra UyShooting Guard52002023
5Nathan ChiuPoint Guard0400016
27Patrick RanisesShooting Guard42203120
6John TeSmall Forward172108169
10Ryu RolidaPower Forward40000110
0Ranan ChioPower Forward000002-4
7John YanaCenter60103024
22Rad Jasper RamosCenter41007322
 Total 5816903212246

ARKITEKTURA

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
11Vim RueloSmall Forward65206236
7Carl Adrian BesarioSmall Forward52003025
25Niko Ishmael KhutaSmall Forward/Power Forward21005214
30Ace ObsiomaShooting Guard3010009
16Gpoy Madridano Power Forward163109268
16Albert BandongCenter22206120
0Mark Kevin SabitShooting Guard55312031
27Daryl BanjaoShooting Guard82201128
1Junas BaguioPoint Guard61001022
18Ivan MacabechaShooting Guard84206338
12Brandon RoxasCenter42206322
 Total 65271514514313
PTS
58
65
AST
16
27
STL
9
15
BLK
0
1
REB
32
45
PF
12
14
EFF
246
313
Scroll to Top