J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION vs YIREH AUTOCHEQ

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Crisfourth Beja

PTS REB AST STL BLK
14 11 0 3 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 3, 2023 6:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 03/06/2023

J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
6Junmark OlayonPoint Guard020014-2
19Lorie John CasinoPoint Guard83303036
20Edmund PlastinaSmall Forward41002018
35Aldrich NoqueCenter122207152
30Crisfourth Beja Center1403011162
5Christian GaboSmall Forward0000102
10Francis NavarroShooting Guard12203013
1Zax Fel PalacioPower Forward72003325
16Lywel CasesShooting Guard0000102
11Justin MontezaShooting Guard0010212
14Gabby ValdezCenter60206422
26Heth Sechem BernalesSmall Forward60000116
9Ryan de VillaShooting Guard200002 2
 Total 60121304017250

YIREH AUTOCHEQ

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
1John Jeffson PoCenter72217041
3Jickson PoShooting Guard31003017
23Rance AchacosoPoint Guard63202126
8EJ OstreaPower Forward21025022
11CJ HenganiaPoint Guard0210208
5Michael CellonaCenter11004111
20Michael AveriaPoint Guard03005016
12amandon-2000328
24Tyrone MirasolPower Forward60003122
14Daniel TurtogaPoint Guard60007130
14-180000348
 Total 511353419249
PTS
60
51
AST
12
13
STL
13
5
BLK
0
3
REB
40
41
PF
17
9
EFF
250
249
Scroll to Top