CALTEK SOLAR vs STAMPEDE

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Ryan Cristian Maghanoy

PTS REB AST STL BLK
17 5 2 1 2

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 10, 2023 6:00 pm Open Division 2023 10/06/2023

CALTEK SOLAR

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
10Bonrey BacarrisasShooting Guard0000000
5Ryan Cristian MaghanoyCenter172115067
1Valerie QuinioShooting Guard2001008
3Reven EstrellaPower Forward80000024
8Gleven MabansagPoint Guard80302028
33Ian HebiaPoint Guard1100005
11Gamos-131001043
26Mark Jason PaylaPoint Guard44400020
28Helmar Heli FranciscoSmall Forward100001032
7Alexander TagapulotShooting Guard121000038
24Jefferson CastoricoSmall Forward0000000
22Apolinario Malveda Jr.Power Forward60000018
20Johnrey ManatadCenter0000000
 Total 8198290283

STAMPEDE

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
30Jon ManigsacaPoint Guard1912001083
1John Yañez-201101162
29Dranreb Colegio-40201210
12Paolo Illana-1000215
6Ryner Ano-os-91002229
23Ryan Anches-31001013
33Jim Sandre Custan-80024134
11Jemuel Langreo-134214253
 Total 771953169289
PTS
81
77
AST
9
19
STL
8
5
BLK
2
3
REB
9
16
PF
0
9
EFF
283
289
Scroll to Top