ARKITEKTURA vs CCS 2011

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Naz Baluran

PTS REB AST STL BLK
55 7 9 0 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 29, 2023 3:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 29/07/2023

ARKITEKTURA

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
7Vim RueloSmall Forward2000226
6Mark Kevin SabitShooting Guard4232041138
23Ronnel PajaronShooting Guard3000041
32Brandon RoxasCenter140105052
15Ace ObsiomaShooting Guard150000143
7Jay Boy ObsiomaPoint Guard103202040
 Total 86650138280

CORPUS 2011

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
6Naz Baluran Point Guard/Shooting Guard5590072193
1EJ AboniawanShooting Guard61102220
15Wilbert MangaoShooting Guard04206118
30James PepitoPoint Guard/Shooting Guard93109149
17Villalba-1700013273
 Total 871740378353
PTS
86
87
AST
6
17
STL
5
4
BLK
0
0
REB
13
37
PF
8
8
EFF
280
353
Scroll to Top