C19 vs CORPUS 2011

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Dave Apollo

PTS REB AST STL BLK
20 5 1 2 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 10, 2023 2:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 10/06/2023

C19

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
0Jon ManigsacaPoint Guard76003235
11Dboi padinitShooting Guard122102240
9Rik lumoPower Forward1370011173
6Dave Apollo Shooting Guard201205464
7Andie PacudanPoint Guard103103336
5Marvin SiaCenter1301013359
7Jan BalingitSmall Forward195305175
28Marco ArboleCenter930011`-110
 Total 10327805316437

CORPUS 2011

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
1EJ AboniawanShooting Guard0220114
6Naz BaluranPoint Guard/Shooting Guard2521010393
24Enrique CabigasSmall Forward/Power Forward000025-6
15Wilbert MangaoShooting Guard62012126
30James PepitoPoint Guard/Shooting Guard3791071141
13Earl SalcedaCenter80001124
 Total 7615412312282
PTS
103
76
AST
27
15
STL
8
4
BLK
0
1
REB
53
23
PF
16
12
EFF
437
282
Scroll to Top