C19 vs PENROL GAS STATION

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Danreb Salazar

PTS REB AST STL BLK
19 4 4 2 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 15, 2023 3:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 15/07/2023

C19

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
6Dave ApolloShooting Guard143203250
74Leo BitoyPower Forward104218252
11Dboi padinitShooting Guard82301030
9Rik lumoPower Forward163107460
7Jan BalingitSmall Forward0000000
5Marvin SiaCenter40019032
13Danielle OcaShooting Guard203306078
7Andie PacudanPoint Guard93001133
 Total 8118112359335

PENROL GAS STATION

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
23Danreb Salazar Small Forward194204269
7Spencer SagradoPoint Guard41001114
3Vincent SalazarShooting Guard81001126
27Giad Anthony NalugonPower Forward142106156
13 Franz Joseph TorresShooting Guard0001418
22Ronn Tan-awonPoint Guard84705042
21Alicman BertudanSmall Forward116210145
16Stanley Nico AlmarioShooting Guard31106317
10Keiffer VirtudazoSmall Forward60014126
25Axel RequirmePoint Guard121000136
 Total 85201333112339
PTS
81
85
AST
18
20
STL
11
13
BLK
2
3
REB
35
31
PF
9
12
EFF
335
339
Scroll to Top