CADESA vs ARKITEKTURA

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Retsnev Jaudian

PTS REB AST STL BLK
38 5 3 3 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 15, 2023 7:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 15/07/2023

CADESA

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
1PJ VillarealSmall Forward1644010468
18Jhamiel RoxasPoint Guard126007160
77Josh QuimboPower Forward32105023
0Louie Jay AmbolodePower Forward80007038
26Earl TubioSmall Forward230106179
24Sean KalinawanPoint Guard158302261
14Kharis JanayonShooting Guard32003117
 Total 802290409346

ARKITEKTURA

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
55Retsnev Jaudian Small Forward3833053124
32Brandon RoxasCenter43006324
19Gpoy MadridanoPower Forward177124175
6Mark Kevin SabitShooting Guard210210065
27Daryl BanjaoShooting Guard90208141
23Ronnel PajaronShooting Guard0200012
11Carl Adrian BesarioSmall Forward02005112
15Ace ObsiomaShooting Guard0000000
7Vim RueloSmall Forward30001011
 Total 9217832910354
PTS
80
92
AST
22
17
STL
9
8
BLK
0
3
REB
40
29
PF
9
10
EFF
346
354
Scroll to Top