CORPUS 2011 vs VERITAS

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Naz Baluran

PTS REB AST STL BLK
28 7 8 4 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 15, 2023 3:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 15/07/2023

CORPUS 2011

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
6Naz Baluran Point Guard/Shooting Guard2884071112
24Enrique CabigasSmall Forward/Power Forward01007114
15Wilbert MangaoShooting Guard176104365
13Earl SalcedaCenter72119143
9Alvin VillanuevaSmall Forward/Power Forward121204438
1Arth PascoCenter60118134
 Total 7018923911306

VERITAS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
28John TecsonShooting Guard34003023
5Nathan ChiuPoint Guard0210334
10Ryu RolidaPower Forward0100316
17Francis GoPower Forward252109489
22Rad Jasper RamosCenter60007228
20Jarred Francis ChuaCenter70009235
23Ezra UyShooting Guard82001324
0Ranan ChioPower Forward20405212
8Timothy GamboaPoint Guard56101029
27Patrick RanisesShooting Guard120503238
 Total 68171204419288
PTS
70
68
AST
18
17
STL
9
12
BLK
2
0
REB
39
44
PF
11
19
EFF
306
288
Scroll to Top