CORPUS 2011 vs YIREH AUTOCHEQ

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Naz Baluran

PTS REB AST STL BLK
30 15 10 4 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 8, 2023 4:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 08/07/2023

CORPUS 2011

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
6Naz Baluran Point Guard/Shooting Guard301040152136
Arth PascoCenter210312136
24Enrique CabigasSmall Forward/Power Forward0200216
30James PepitoPoint Guard/Shooting Guard4230042136
15Wilbert MangaoShooting Guard201007076
 Total 941743406390

YIREH AUTOCHEQ

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
15Brenjo ForondaShooting Guard3000025
10Duke Gabriel BancaleSmall Forward3511122109
30Peter GoreShooting Guard81000222
9Gabriel DumanigSmall Forward101000228
8EJ OstreaPower Forward60102022
14Daniel TurtogaPoint Guard150012247
24Tyrone MirasolPower Forward91202033
 Total 86442810266
PTS
94
86
AST
17
4
STL
4
4
BLK
3
2
REB
40
8
PF
6
10
EFF
390
266
Scroll to Top