FLIQ ATHLETHICS GOONS vs JOKERS

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Ashton Artazo

PTS REB AST STL BLK
16 3 5 3 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 29, 2023 3:30 pm Open Division 2023 29/07/2023

FLIQ ATHLETICS GOONS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
21Pj BraceroPoint Guard215201271
8Christian BonitaSmall Forward0100104
-27 -19Bart AmoresForward2110118
17Dan BaangSmall Forward192206269
0Immanuel Lance PeraltaCenter51101019
19Lancelot LagbasShooting Guard92001327
2Peter Christian BajuyoCenter73103229
3Steven AlbaPoint Guard0100120
5Ismael Louis AlbaShooting Guard21112112
25Joseph SalonCenter0000110
11Johann LedesmaPower Forward91002131
 Total 7418812015270

JOKERS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
6Ashton Artazo -165303162
17Biwang-150405055
10Belberol-44101120
6Sy piecco-20002010
24Marbella-120046350
5Pacifico-121407150
16Aguil-51119429
26Mutia-91206335
 Total 75121553913311
PTS
74
75
AST
18
12
STL
8
15
BLK
1
5
REB
20
39
PF
15
13
EFF
270
311
Scroll to Top