FLIQ ATHLETICS GOONS vs MMDC

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Kiefer T. Buenaflor

PTS REB AST STL BLK
29 8 3 0 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
August 5, 2023 7:00 pm Open Division 2023 05/08/2023

FLIQ ATHLETICS GOONS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
16John Renie Boy TagoconCenter40202016
19Lancelot LagbasShooting Guard114105051
3Steven AlbaPoint Guard0410032
17Dan BaangSmall Forward163114064
0Immanuel Lance PeraltaCenter91206041
28Jan Andre SarriaPower Forward0110316
-27 -19Bart AmoresForward0210326
5Ismael Louis AlbaShooting Guard60100214
11Johann LedesmaPower Forward1620010170
25Joseph SalonCenter2000124
 Total 64171013411274

MMDC

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
11Kiefer T. Buenaflor Small Forward2930082105
8Wellmax SarioShooting Guard / Point Guard75000031
11Jumar GlemaSmall Forward92001131
19Kewin ValdehuezaShooting Guard104101040
72Mark CanenCenter43039042
5Albert PacturanPower Forward / Shooting Guard06201112
21Shawn michael RecaboCenter111003041
9Rhodelle NagacPower Forward32105023
20Villondo-2100228
18Elbert CatingganPower Forward54215133
17Jhay ar GarlanSmall Forward / Shooting Guard82202326
 Total 8833843710392
PTS
64
88
AST
17
33
STL
10
8
BLK
1
4
REB
34
37
PF
11
10
EFF
274
392
Scroll to Top