HENRY vs ARKITEKTURA

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Bryan Prince F. Ebajay

PTS REB AST STL BLK
17 3 2 1 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 21, 2023 7:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 21/07/2023

ARKITEKTURA

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
7Vim RueloSmall Forward41201114
18Ivan MacabechaShooting Guard128403156
11Carl Adrian BesarioSmall Forward2010328
23Ronnel PajaronShooting Guard2010014
32Brandon RoxasCenter41009032
15Ace ObsiomaShooting Guard80002028
19Gpoy MadridanoPower Forward141004150
6Mark Kevin SabitShooting Guard44102024
27Daryl BanjaoShooting Guard141211244
7Jay Boy ObsiomaPoint Guard0100010
 Total 6417111259260

HENRY

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
24Bryan Prince F. Ebajay Shooting Guard172103061
9Bryan Frence M. CabanesPoint Guard24003118
14Ranilo P. NuñezShooting Guard101103234
29Jayson SagunCenter1431510078
35Ryan YparraguirreCenter92017145
20Louie SaplotSmall Forward0010110
3Ralph Lester L. LapizShooting Guard/small Forward84102232
2Francis Rai S. AlmazanGuard72101027
27Lee Michael PaayasShooting Guard62001122
69Oliver T. VelascoCenter20012110
 Total 752067339327
PTS
64
75
AST
17
20
STL
11
6
BLK
1
7
REB
25
33
PF
9
9
EFF
260
327
Scroll to Top