HENRY vs CCS 2011

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Rhoel Boy Biongcog

PTS REB AST STL BLK
16 8 1 1 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 28, 2023 6:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 28/07/2023

HENRY

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
19Rhoel Boy Biongcog Small Forward161108164
11Raffy James CabanesPoint Guard76502331
15Jay Anthony M. CortesCenter281112342
35Ryan YparraguirreCenter102007244
69Oliver T. VelascoCenter21025022
14Ranilo P. NuñezShooting Guard91106139
3Ralph Lester L. LapizShooting Guard/small Forward52102121
20Louie SaplotSmall Forward41101114
2Francis Rai S. AlmazanGuard81002324
24Bryan Prince F. EbajayShooting Guard131004245
28Mark Jay E. BeroyGuard0000000
27Lee Michael PaayasShooting Guard91003231
 Total 85251035219377

CORPUS 2011

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
6Naz BaluranPoint Guard/Shooting Guard2772040103
2Alven SalcedoSmall Forward/Power Forward2100228
9Alvin VillanuevaSmall Forward/Power Forward2010446
15Wilbert MangaoShooting Guard31104215
1Arth PascoCenter40104020
1EJ AboniawanShooting Guard91001129
17Villalba-40017224
3Ian NangcasPoint Guard/Small Forward80000024
24Enrique CabigasSmall Forward/Power Forward02003010
30James PepitoPoint Guard/Shooting Guard53102025
 Total 6415613111264
PTS
85
64
AST
25
15
STL
10
6
BLK
3
1
REB
52
31
PF
19
11
EFF
377
264
Scroll to Top