KICKS PH vs STAMPEDE

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Gelo Bustamante

PTS REB AST STL BLK
16 4 1 0 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 29, 2023 2:30 pm Open Division 2023 29/07/2023

KICKS PH

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
23Gelo Bustamante Point Guard163100054
0Kim LabitadCenter100103036
36Long BabiaCenter94214339
11Aerich SajulgaPower Forward51001117
20Kritchie Baa-61106130
3Ind CabrezosSmall Forward65002032
8Bj MagsalayCenter02005210
9Chrestian MagsalaySmall Forward112012141
14Carlo MercadoShooting Guard0000000
17Josef UsmanSmall Forward104204242
33Robert HolandaShooting Guard163002058
 Total 8925722910359

STAMPEDE

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
0Jon ManigsacaPoint Guard33000015
10John Yañez-31000011
9Roberto Villaruel-60109428
18Ebarle-103302236
17Bernard Mercader-21002012
33Jim Sandre Custan-120024146
6Ryner Ano-os-103102138
1Earl John Ibot-173206167
26Ryan Anches-120002138
8Paolo Illana-40303116
 Total 79141023011307
PTS
89
79
AST
25
14
STL
7
10
BLK
2
2
REB
29
30
PF
10
11
EFF
359
307
Scroll to Top