PENROL GAS STATION vs J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Ronn Tan-awon

PTS REB AST STL BLK
17 2 8 6 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 21, 2023 8:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 21/07/2023

PENROL GAS STATION

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
22Ronn Tan-awon Point Guard178602169
27Giad Anthony NalugonPower Forward3020119
16Stanley Nico AlmarioShooting Guard0000110
3Vincent SalazarShooting Guard0000000
10Keiffer VirtudazoSmall Forward210107175
0Simon Terrence PimentelSmall Forward30017417
23Danreb SalazarSmall Forward52302023
21Alicman BertudanSmall Forward112103141
7Spencer SagradoPoint Guard000012-2
17Christian CervantesCenter100108438
25Axel RequirmePoint Guard0220004
 Total 70141613215274

J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
6Junmark OlayonPoint Guard54302419
11Justin MontezaShooting Guard41301114
16Lywel CasesShooting Guard0000000
17Caezar EncarnacionPower Forward2000218
1Zax Fel PalacioPower Forward152203055
10Francis NavarroShooting Guard32003117
12Cyril GalacioPower Forward2000116
26Heth Sechem BernalesSmall Forward0000000
9Ryan de VillaShooting Guard2000014
14Gabby ValdezCenter101003528
19Lorie John CasinoPoint Guard42001018
20Edmund PlastinaSmall Forward2000336
35Aldrich NoqueCenter160109262
 Total 6512902819237
PTS
70
65
AST
14
12
STL
16
9
BLK
1
0
REB
32
28
PF
15
19
EFF
274
237
Scroll to Top