PENROL GAS STATION vs VERITAS

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Simon Pimentel

PTS REB AST STL BLK
23 5 2 1 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 14, 2023 3:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 10/06/2023

PENROL GAS STATION

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
0Simon Terrence Pimentel Small Forward232105279
23Danreb SalazarSmall Forward90002031
27Giad Anthony NalugonPower Forward471111050
21Alicman BertudanSmall Forward46007038
13 Franz Joseph TorresShooting Guard40101014
16Stanley Nico AlmarioShooting Guard81202128
10Keiffer VirtudazoSmall Forward41126226
 Total 561763345266

VERITAS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
5Nathan ChiuPoint Guard97306053
27Patrick RanisesShooting Guard21008024
23Ezra UyShooting Guard132206153
22Rad Jasper RamosCenter22306316
0Ranan ChioPower Forward11105113
8Timothy GamboaPoint Guard90202227
28John TecsonShooting Guard193400063
10Ryu RolidaPower Forward00007014
7John YanaCenter0000000
 Total 5516150407263
PTS
71
55
AST
19
16
STL
7
15
BLK
4
0
REB
43
40
PF
5
7
EFF
335
263
Scroll to Top