STAMPEDE vs MYS POINT RESTOBAR AND KTV

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Ryner ano-os

PTS REB AST STL BLK
22 3 0 1 0

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
June 23, 2023 2:17 pm Open Division 2023 23/06/2023

STAMPEDE

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
10John Yañez-110102037
0Ebarle-113202337
29Dranreb Colegio-60002022
1Earl John Ibot-151207061
2Jhesreel Paña-101105238
26Ryan Anches-70101121
Jim Sandre Custan-50106125
Ryner Ano-os -220103072
0Jon ManigsacaPoint Guard0000000
 Total 87590287313

MYS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
27Jelo TagardaPoint Guard121101040
11Nicho EstrellaPower Guard145002056
19Acmad Omar UmpaShooting Guard190303063
7Melvin DacarShooting Guard000013-4
18Ivan MacabechaShooting Guard72001223
2Gamos AlexesPower Forward21105116
24Joshua MoralesCenter132102341
9Danille RealShooting Guard62102222
 Total 7313701711257
PTS
87
73
AST
5
13
STL
9
7
BLK
0
0
REB
28
17
PF
7
11
EFF
313
257
Scroll to Top