VERITAS vs J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Aldrich Noque

PTS REB AST STL BLK
24 12 1 2

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 28, 2023 5:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 28/07/2023

VERITAS

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
17Francis GoPower Forward52113321
7John YanaCenter0000102
20Jarred Francis ChuaCenter31009225
18Dean QueSmall Forward43202120
1Raphael MijaresPoint Guard41001114
12Myke SaarenasCenter30003113
23Ezra UyShooting Guard35206129
28John TecsonShooting Guard0000000
27Patrick RanisesShooting Guard241221178
6John TeSmall Forward0000000
22Rad Jasper RamosCenter0010408
 Total 4613833010210

J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
35Aldrich Noque Center2412012294
9Ryan de VillaShooting Guard40001014
1Zax Fel PalacioPower Forward801210244
10Francis NavarroShooting Guard61200216
6Junmark OlayonPoint Guard83101032
12Cyril GalacioPower Forward1010207
16Lywel CasesShooting Guard001001-2
26Heth Sechem BernalesSmall Forward0000102
5Christian GaboSmall Forward41001114
14Gabby ValdezCenter664114256
20Edmund PlastinaSmall Forward40200012
19Lorie John CasinoPoint Guard43101118
11Justin MontezaShooting Guard0120002
 Total 69161734311309
PTS
46
69
AST
13
16
STL
8
17
BLK
3
3
REB
30
43
PF
10
11
EFF
210
309
Scroll to Top