YIREH AUTOCHEQ vs PENROL GAS STATION

Recap

PLAYER OF THE GAME

Keiffer Virtudazo

PTS REB AST STL BLK
25 5 3 1 2

Details

Date Time Category Season Match Day
July 22, 2023 3:00 pm Recreational Division 2023 22/07/2023

YIREH AUTOCHEQ

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
15Brenjo ForondaShooting Guard50001017
1John Jeffson PoCenter200409470
3Jickson PoShooting Guard120101136
8EJ OstreaPower Forward53014129
9Gabriel DumanigSmall Forward81001028
6Prinz Jan RanisesForward91109439
5Michael CellonaCenter0010628
11CJ HenganiaPoint Guard0000000
10Duke Gabriel BancaleSmall Forward261201180
 Total 856913213307

PENROL GAS STATION

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK REB PF EFF
10Keiffer Virtudazo Small Forward253125193
27Giad Anthony NalugonPower Forward1632015182
23Danreb SalazarSmall Forward231204373
3Vincent SalazarShooting Guard50000015
21Alicman BertudanSmall Forward1492112184
25Axel RequirmePoint Guard60002218
16Stanley Nico AlmarioShooting Guard0210216
22Ronn Tan-awonPoint Guard68301232
 Total 95261134111403
PTS
85
95
AST
6
26
STL
9
11
BLK
1
3
REB
32
41
PF
13
11
EFF
307
403
Scroll to Top