J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION

J.A HMLR CONSTRUCTION

PlayerPPGAPGSPGBPG
Zax Fel Palacio7.11.10.70.7
Christian Gabo2.00.70.00.0
Junmark Olayon4.23.11.20.0
Judd Diate0.00.00.00.0
Ryan de Villa1.40.10.10.0
Francis Navarro4.82.00.70.0
Justin Monteza4.30.60.80.0
Cyril Galacio1.90.60.30.0
Gabby Valdez8.52.81.40.5
Christopher Ian Sayon0.00.50.50.0
Lywel Cases0.30.30.40.0
Caezar Encarnacion5.81.00.20.0
Lorie John Casino7.43.11.10.1
Edmund Plastina4.00.31.10.0
Heth Sechem Bernales0.90.10.00.0
Crisfourth Beja7.31.20.70.7
Aldrich Noque18.01.30.90.4
Scroll to Top