RAYGUNS

ROSTER

PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Kenson Cabahug12.21.92.00.40.0
Francis Ruiz8.04.00.30.30.1
Ricoh Ishi7.62.01.61.40.3
Philmar Pelaez7.02.30.30.30.0
Ferdinand Valencia7.01.40.40.30.0
Allen Taboclaon6.84.00.70.00.2
Bart Amores6.04.11.41.00.1
Glenn Lao5.50.80.30.50.3
James Mendoza3.03.60.40.40.4
Ray Melitante3.01.40.90.60.0
Elton Lagasca2.72.50.30.20.3
Paul Ubalde2.15.30.30.50.5
Will Galasanay0.00.00.00.00.0
Khael Lambino0.00.00.00.00.0
Cesar Co0.00.40.00.30.0
Leagues
Recreational Division
Seasons
2023, 2024
PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
11101.00010-0W11
2000.00000
2000.00000
4920.8188-2L1
5540.5565-4W1
5540.5565-4L2
7440.5004-4L4
7440.5004-4W1
9450.4444-5W1
10250.2862-5L2
11180.1111-8L1
12090.0000-9L9
Scroll to Top