CDO COLLECTIONS

ROSTER

PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
John ​Naliponguit13.63.81.40.00.4
Ramjun ​Handuman12.83.30.70.30.3
Ronald Pitos7.53.81.30.50.0
Kurt Lawrence ​Acaylar7.45.82.40.60.2
Dannis ​Balo7.33.82.71.00.0
Dj ​Palle7.31.01.60.10.3
Warren ​Pangca6.42.40.60.20.0
James Kyle ​Dao-Ayan4.50.71.00.00.0
Ramil Amatos Jr4.22.32.31.00.0
Aljon ​Cagulang4.21.20.40.60.0
Archiel Joseh ​Amoguis3.92.00.60.10.0
Francis ​Tumanda3.63.90.60.10.3
Jay-ar ​Conde2.70.30.50.30.0
Leagues
Open Division
Seasons
2023
PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
1000.00000-00-000000
2720.778-2.56-11-17-2W285823
3530.625-12-33-05-3L180764
4330.50001-02-33-3W272720
5540.556-0.52-03-45-4L178753
6440.50004-30-14-4L186824
7340.4290.50-13-33-4L16971-3
8250.2861.51-31-22-5L46874-6
9150.16721-20-31-5L37686-10
Scroll to Top