FLIQ ATHLETICS GOONS

ROSTER

PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Pj Bracero16.42.43.81.20.0
Dan Baang15.75.91.72.70.9
Peter Christian Bajuyo9.34.71.30.30.0
Johann Ledesma8.24.20.80.60.2
Immanuel Lance Peralta8.07.00.90.90.4
Lancelot Lagbas6.32.01.41.00.1
Ismael Louis Alba5.31.70.81.30.2
Bart Amores3.92.71.01.60.0
John Renie Boy Tagocon3.73.70.01.00.3
Steven Alba3.21.21.21.00.2
Jan Andre Sarria3.24.00.40.60.2
Christian Bonita1.21.00.30.20.2
Joseph Salon0.30.70.00.00.0
Leagues
Open Division
Seasons
2023
PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
1000.00000-00-000000
2720.778-2.56-11-17-2W285823
3530.625-12-33-05-3L180764
4330.50001-02-33-3W272720
5540.556-0.52-03-45-4L178753
6440.50004-30-14-4L186824
7340.4290.50-13-33-4L16971-3
8250.2861.51-31-22-5L46874-6
9150.16721-20-31-5L37686-10
Scroll to Top