KICKS PH

ROSTER

PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Mark Amper22.02.84.21.00.0
Kim Labitad14.25.51.21.30.5
Robert Holanda13.01.73.10.60.1
Gelo Bustamante10.60.12.10.40.0
Carlo Mercado10.45.82.20.80.2
Dingal8.08.01.00.00.0
Chrestian Magsalay7.44.41.60.80.2
Franz Dacer7.04.81.71.20.3
Josef Usman7.06.44.01.80.0
Fiberey Castillejos6.04.02.00.00.0
Kritchie Baa5.812.50.80.80.8
Ind Cabrezos4.51.71.70.20.7
Long Babia4.23.81.00.60.4
Adrian Cabanlit4.02.02.81.20.0
Bj Magsalay4.05.71.71.70.7
Aerich Sajulga3.81.60.60.00.2
Sabelina3.04.01.01.00.0
Kimboi Antiga3.02.50.71.20.2
Leagues
Open Division
Seasons
2023, 2024
PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
1000.00000-00-000000
2720.778-2.56-11-17-2W285823
3530.625-12-33-05-3L180764
4330.50001-02-33-3W272720
5540.556-0.52-03-45-4L178753
6440.50004-30-14-4L186824
7340.4290.50-13-33-4L16971-3
8250.2861.51-31-22-5L46874-6
9150.16721-20-31-5L37686-10
Scroll to Top