MMDC

ROSTER

PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Kiefer T. Buenaflor19.66.81.41.40.4
Wellmax Sario10.90.83.50.50.0
Elbert Catinggan10.68.62.61.20.4
Jumar Glema10.23.81.50.30.2
Mark Canen9.46.51.30.11.3
Jhay ar Garlan9.33.92.61.60.4
Angelo Mercado7.34.04.00.70.0
Rhodelle Nagac7.12.41.71.00.0
Kewin Valdehueza6.81.52.31.00.1
Shawn michael Recabo6.64.61.80.40.2
Oliver Lim3.52.80.50.00.5
Yassin Umpar2.82.01.50.30.0
Albert Pacturan2.61.44.01.20.0
Villondo2.00.70.70.30.0
Rodre Dangcal Oponda0.00.00.00.00.0
Leagues
Open Division
Seasons
2023
PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
1000.00000-00-000000
2720.778-2.56-11-17-2W285823
3530.625-12-33-05-3L180764
4330.50001-02-33-3W272720
5540.556-0.52-03-45-4L178753
6440.50004-30-14-4L186824
7340.4290.50-13-33-4L16971-3
8250.2861.51-31-22-5L46874-6
9150.16721-20-31-5L37686-10
Scroll to Top