STAMPEDE

ROSTER

PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Roberto Villaruel14.88.80.80.60.2
Jhesreel Paña13.03.80.81.30.3
Earl John Ibot11.56.31.81.70.0
Ryan Anches11.22.31.31.20.3
Ryner Ano-os10.82.81.30.50.8
John Yañez10.01.01.10.70.0
Jon Manigsaca8.70.63.00.30.0
Laer Charvi Nemenzo8.44.47.02.00.0
Jim Sandre Custan7.85.90.80.61.1
Jemuel Langreo7.35.01.70.61.1
Ebarle6.52.02.81.80.0
Dranreb Colegio3.82.20.60.60.0
Paolo Illana2.92.60.40.70.6
Bernard Mercader1.51.50.50.00.0
Shenn Torres0.00.00.00.00.0
Leagues
Open Division
Seasons
2023, 2024
PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
1000.00000-00-000000
2720.778-2.56-11-17-2W285823
3530.625-12-33-05-3L180764
4330.50001-02-33-3W272720
5540.556-0.52-03-45-4L178753
6440.50004-30-14-4L186824
7340.4290.50-13-33-4L16971-3
8250.2861.51-31-22-5L46874-6
9150.16721-20-31-5L37686-10
Scroll to Top