VERITAS

ROSTER

PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
John Te11.33.82.30.50.0
Francis Go11.24.81.01.40.2
Patrick Ranises11.03.41.61.70.4
Ryan Jet Li7.71.30.31.30.0
John Tecson7.21.71.61.00.0
Ezra Uy6.93.42.41.00.1
Raphael Mijares6.01.30.31.00.0
Timothy Gamboa5.81.31.60.80.1
Jarred Francis Chua4.26.80.50.30.3
Nathan Chiu3.63.03.00.90.0
Dean Que3.02.01.51.50.0
John Lester Tan2.72.00.70.00.0
Myke Saarenas2.52.80.30.30.0
John Yana2.01.40.20.20.0
Rad Jasper Ramos2.03.80.40.70.0
Ryu Rolida1.41.70.30.30.0
Bryan Limlosuy1.01.00.00.00.0
Ranan Chio0.53.50.31.00.0
Leagues
Recreational Division
Seasons
2023
PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
11101.00010-0W11
2000.00000
2000.00000
4920.8188-2L1
5540.5565-4W1
5540.5565-4L2
7440.5004-4L4
7440.5004-4W1
9450.4444-5W1
10250.2862-5L2
11180.1111-8L1
12090.0000-9L9
Scroll to Top